Мото Крос Трка - Лагово 20
21
/
25.04.2021
Lagovo - April 2021
Bodovi posle dvete trki
Date 2021-04-25
Pos
No.
Name
Motorcycle
Club
Total
Race 1
Race 2
MX 1
1.
90
Hristian Ilioski
Suzuki RMZ 450
MK Pelister
50
25
25
2.
777
Goce Tomovski Georgievski
Honda CRF 450
MK Gogo
44
22
22
3.
112
Blagojche Spirovski
Honda CR 450 F
MK Motori
40
20
20
4.
25
Andrej Milkovski
Honda CRF 450
Enduro Team Vodno
36
18
18
5.
993
Aleksandar Krsteski
Honda 450
Nokjni Volci
31
15
16
6.
252
Saso Trajkov
Suzuki KMZ 450
Nokjni Volci
28
13
15
7.
55
Martin Dimitrijovski
Honda 450
Nokjni Volci
27
14
13
8.
212
Vasko Kirov
Yamaha 450
Nokjni Volci
27
16
11
9.
711
Nikola Markoski
KTM SX 450 F
Extreme & Classy
26
12
14
10.
144
Darko Dejanovski
Yamaha 450
Moto Veles
23
11
12
MX 2
1.
17
Dragan Vanov
Kawasaki KXF 250
Moto Veles
45
25
20
2.
24
Daniel Janevski
KTM SXF 250
Moto Veles
44
22
22
3.
825
Viktor Karakolev
Suzuki RMZ 250
Enduro Team Vodno
43
18
25
4.
100
Denis Gareja
Kawasaki KXF 250
SRT Kumanovo
36
20
16
5.
111
Matej Velickovski
Honda CRF 250
Moto Veles
34
16
18
6.
27
Ivan Cekovski
Honda CRF 250
Enduro Team Vodno
29
15
14
7.
94
Antonio Kamberov
MK Vardar
26
11
15
8.
160
Zoran Shishkovski
MK Vardar
25
12
13
9.
59
Alberto Videski
Yamaha 125
Nokjni Volci
24
13
11
10.
41
Dragi Novoselski
KTM 250
Jabl Strumica
22
10
12
11.
38
Andreja Kraljevski
KTM SX 125
SRT Kumanovo
20
14
6
12.
1
Kristian Plakjanoski
Kawasaki KXf 250
Extreme & Classy
19
9
10
13.
333
Dushko Chifliganec
KTM 250
Sakamoto
17
8
9
14.
31
Stefenche Gjorgjiev
KTM 250
Enduro Team Veles
15
7
8
15.
92
Naum Kostancov
KTM SX 125
Moto Veles
13
6
7
MX 3
1.
28
Zoran Karanfilovski
Honda CR 250 F
MK Motori
50
25
25
2.
33
Slobodan Ivcheski
KTM 250
Sakamoto
42
20
22
3.
18
Milan Stojanov
KTM SXF 250
MK Gogo
42
22
20
4.
23
Aleksandar Najdovski
Honda CR 250 F
MK Motori
34
16
18
5.
12
Vladimir Dimov
KTM EXC 300
Enduro Team Vodno
34
18
16
6.
4
Jove Ivanov
Beta 300 RR
Enduro Team Veles
30
15
15
7.
5
Nikola Georgievski
Honda CRF 250R
MK Gogo
28
14
14
8.
65
Aleksandar Davchevski
Suzuki RMZ 250
Enduro Team Veles
26
13
13
9.
990
Ivan Cavkov
KTM 300 EXC
Jabl Strumica
24
12
12
10.
11111
Dimitar Stojanov
Kawasaki KX250
Jabl Strumica
22
11
11
MX 85
1.
3
Antonio Damjanovski
KTM SX85
Enduro Team Vodno
50
25
25
2.
22
Aleksej Stojkovski
KTM 85
MK Motori
40
18
22
3.
34
Daris Smajovikj
KTM SX85
Enduro Team Vodno
38
20
18
4.
71
Ognen Todorov
KTM 85
MK Motori
38
22
16
5.
29
Albion Useini
KTM
MK Motori
36
16
20
6.
19
Stefan Mrchkovikj
KTM SX 85
Moto Klub Vardar
29
14
15
7.
169
Ivo Stevkov
Kawasaki KX 85
MK Motori
29
15
14
8.
7777
Gjorgjice Davchevski
Honda CR 85
Enduro Team Veles
26
13
13
9.
93
Hristijan Davchevski
Honda CR 80
Enduro Team Veles
24
12
12
10.
21
Mihail Mrchkovikj
KTM LC 50
Moto Klub Vardar
21
10
11
11.
1111
Mitko Cavkov
KTM 50 SX
Jabl Strumica
21
11
10
12.
11
Mihail Stojkovski
KTM 85
Enduro Team Vodno
9
9
Timing services by www.tagtiming.mk
2021-04-25