|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
YoB |
Club |
Time |
1 trka |
Female |
1. |
8 |
Ангела Смилевска |
2005 |
П.В.К. ОРИОН-СКОПЈЕ |
40:37 |
2. |
9 |
Вероника Зашевска |
2005 |
П.С.К.ЧЕЛИЧНИ -ШТИП |
56:28 |
3. |
10 |
Михаела Аневска |
2005 |
П.К. ОЛИМПИК БИТОЛА |
58:22 |
4. |
16 |
Марина Садикоска |
1968 |
Охрид |
1:04:31 |
5. |
11 |
Анастасија Кецкароска |
2005 |
ОХРИДСКИ БРАНОВИ 2008 |
1:18:37 |
Male |
1. |
14 |
Евгениј Поп Ацев |
1988 |
П.К.ВАРДАР 2018 |
30:32 |
2. |
1 |
Андреј Караскаковски |
2005 |
ПЛИВАЧКИ КЛУБ СКОПЈЕ |
30:40 |
3. |
12 |
Андреј Стојаноски |
1994 |
ПЛИВАЧКИ КЛУБ СКОПЈЕ |
30:45 |
4. |
2 |
Јаков Велковски |
2005 |
ПЛИВАЧКИ КЛУБ СКОПЈЕ |
34:02 |
5. |
4 |
Божидар Мирчевски |
2003 |
П.К. ВИП РАБОТНИЧКИ -СКОПЈЕ |
37:03 |
6. |
3 |
Христо Динев |
2004 |
П.К. ОЛИМПИК БИТОЛА |
40:32 |
7. |
6 |
Предраг Мургоски |
2003 |
АКВА СПИРИТ ОХРИД |
45:21 |
8. |
5 |
Виктор Боројевиќ |
2005 |
П.К.ВАРДАР 2018 |
48:18 |
9. |
17 |
Бошко Илиев |
1965 |
ПК ТИКВЕШ ДЕЛФИНИ,
Кавадарци |
1:07:41 |
2 trka |
Female |
1. |
34 |
Ивана Неделковска |
2006 |
ПЛИВАЧКИ КЛУБ СКОПЈЕ |
33:46 |
2. |
31 |
Сара Јанковиќ |
2008 |
ПЛИВАЧКИ КЛУБ СКОПЈЕ |
33:52 |
3. |
38 |
Јована Неделкоска |
2006 |
ПЛИВАЧКИ КЛУБ СКОПЈЕ |
34:30 |
4. |
32 |
Катја Танаскоска |
2008 |
ПЛИВАЧКИ КЛУБ СКОПЈЕ |
37:15 |
5. |
33 |
Росана Ѓошева |
2007 |
ПЛИВАЧКИ КЛУБ СКОПЈЕ |
40:23 |
6. |
48 |
Бисера Атанасовска |
2006 |
П.К.ВАРДАР Скопје |
42:00 |
7. |
35 |
Софија Трендафилова |
2007 |
ПЛИВАЧКИ КЛУБ СКОПЈЕ |
43:12 |
8. |
67 |
Теодора Колчоска |
2012 |
ПК Младост |
50:22 |
9. |
30 |
Ивона Наумова |
2006 |
П.С.К.ЧЕЛИЧНИ -ШТИП |
51:20 |
10. |
49 |
Миа Дерменџиев |
2011 |
П.К.ВАРДАР 8 |
52:11 |
11. |
42 |
Ана Котевска |
2006 |
П.К. ЈУГ Битола |
1:02:14 |
12. |
40 |
Лора Крстевска |
2007 |
ПК ОЛИМПИК БИТОЛА |
1:07:31 |
13. |
63 |
Софија Кецкароска |
2008 |
ОХРИДСКИ БРАНОВИ 2008 |
1:08:01 |
14. |
39 |
Теона Бушаковска |
2012 |
ПК ОЛИМПИК БИТОЛА |
1:14:11 |
Male |
1. |
58 |
Коста Илија
Серафимовски |
2006 |
ПЛИВАЧКИ КЛУБ СКОПЈЕ |
32:45 |
2. |
50 |
Никола Гјуретановиќ |
2007 |
П.К.ВАРДАР 2018 |
33:41 |
3. |
41 |
Борјан Давковски |
2006 |
П.К.НЕПТУН-СКОПЈЕ |
34:48 |
4. |
36 |
Стефан Тодоров |
2007 |
П.К.ВАРДАР 8 |
36:08 |
5. |
46 |
Емил Суботиќ |
2007 |
ПЛИВАЧКИ КЛУБ СКОПЈЕ |
36:47 |
6. |
56 |
Кирил Ангелковиќ |
2008 |
П.К.ВАРДАР 2018 |
37:01 |
7. |
57 |
Никола Мојсовски |
2007 |
П.К.ВАРДАР 2018 |
40:50 |
8. |
52 |
Теодор Тасевски |
2008 |
П.К.ВАРДАР 2018 |
46:33 |
9. |
51 |
Тодор Тасевски |
2008 |
П.К.ВАРДАР 2018 |
46:34 |
10. |
45 |
Давид Неделкоски |
2009 |
ПЛИВАЧКИ КЛУБ СКОПЈЕ |
47:23 |
11. |
44 |
Методиј Георгиев |
2006 |
П.С.К.ЧЕЛИЧНИ -ШТИП |
51:16 |
12. |
55 |
Андреј Лозановски |
2007 |
П.К. ЈУГ Битола |
53:37 |
13. |
37 |
Милан Јанкоски |
2011 |
П.К.ВАРДАР 8 |
55:44 |
14. |
65 |
Тарик Осман |
2007 |
ОХРИДСКИ БРАНОВИ 2008 |
55:55 |
15. |
47 |
Бојан Лошкоски
Ружинов |
2008 |
П.К. ОЛИМПИК -БИТОЛА |
55:57 |
16. |
43 |
Јован Иванов |
2008 |
П.С.К.ЧЕЛИЧНИ -ШТИП |
56:25 |
17. |
64 |
Валентин Тренески |
2007 |
ОХРИДСКИ БРАНОВИ 2008 |
1:01:36 |
18. |
54 |
Андреј Китевски |
2010 |
П.К. ЈУГ Битола |
1:12:50 |
19. |
61 |
Иван Лиотоски |
2006 |
ОХРИДСКИ БРАНОВИ 2008 |
1:18:03 |
20. |
66 |
Антониј Наумовски |
2008 |
ОХРИДСКИ БРАНОВИ 2008 |
1:25:18 |
|