25 Podgorica Marathon, Montenegro - 28.10.2018
Marathon Results - Age group
Rank
Bib
Name
Country
Year
Official time
Chip time
Age group
Marathon
Female
35 - 39
1.
1189
Emily Jemutai Cheruiyot
KEN
1979
3:04:40
3:04:37
35 - 39
2.
992
Stojana Brašanac
MNE
1983
3:49:06
3:48:48
35 - 39
3.
1152
Oksana Hrushkovska
UKR
1983
4:29:01
4:28:56
35 - 39
4.
1157
Rada Miladinović
MNE
1979
4:49:30
4:49:25
35 - 39
1127
Vera Radivojević
SRB
1983
DNS
DNS
35 - 39
1073
Dragana Domazetov
SRB
1979
DNS
DNS
35 - 39
1039
Radmila Krgović
MNE
1983
DNS
DNS
35 - 39
1027
Elena Shakhmatova
RUS
1979
DNS
DNS
35 - 39
40 - 44
1.
1180
Biljana Kiradjieva
MKD
1977
3:08:34
3:08:31
40 - 44
2.
1052
Maichl Suur
EST
1976
4:09:41
4:09:22
40 - 44
956
Jane Ree
DEN
1976
DNS
DNS
40 - 44
45 - 49
1.
1053
Snežana Milošević
SRB
1973
3:36:45
3:36:38
45 - 49
2.
1059
Daiga Vilkaste
LAT
1971
4:04:34
4:04:12
45 - 49
3.
1002
Ljiljana Latinović
SRB
1973
4:08:11
4:07:48
45 - 49
1168
Zorica Krivokapić
MNE
1973
DNS
DNS
45 - 49
997
Marie Collinson
GBR
1973
DNS
DNS
45 - 49
969
Izabela Weisman
POL
1972
DNS
DNS
45 - 49
50+
1.
1055
Olga Trunova
RUS
1956
4:17:04
4:16:48
50+
2.
1010
Ulrike Baars
GER
1965
4:17:12
4:17:02
50+
3.
1040
Dragica Mitić
SRB
1965
4:18:47
4:18:23
50+
4.
1155
Marianne Radulović
MNE
1966
4:25:05
4:24:51
50+
5.
1193
Gordana Horvat
SRB
1968
4:50:27
4:49:47
50+
6.
1085
Dušanka Ayyash
CRO
1959
4:52:17
4:51:57
50+
1057
Linda Destefano
USA
1964
DNS
DNS
50+
1031
Suzana Filipović
SRB
1968
DNS
DNS
50+
1029
Vera Velimirović
SRB
1966
DNS
DNS
50+
1004
Sissel Leknes
NOR
1958
DNS
DNS
50+
980
Tina Kuhne Leffler
GER
1968
DNS
DNS
50+
Male
40 - 44
1.
1142
Igor Jakimovski
MKD
1976
2:59:45
2:59:42
40 - 44
2.
1015
Darko Plavšić
SRB
1977
3:14:19
3:14:14
40 - 44
3.
1105
Darko Savić
SRB
1975
3:19:32
3:19:26
40 - 44
4.
1072
Miljan Milojković
SRB
1978
3:24:25
3:24:21
40 - 44
5.
1166
Veljko Vukotić
MNE
1976
3:32:38
3:32:31
40 - 44
6.
1069
Zoltan Fodor
SRB
1978
3:43:21
3:43:13
40 - 44
7.
991
Klemen Erman
SLO
1974
3:48:19
3:48:04
40 - 44
8.
1132
Georgi Ignatov
BUL
1978
3:51:37
3:51:24
40 - 44
9.
1093
Viktor Toleski
MKD
1976
4:18:07
4:18:02
40 - 44
10.
1043
Ljubo Trklja
BIH
1974
4:18:49
4:18:23
40 - 44
11.
1179
Dejan Velickovski
MKD
1978
4:25:15
4:25:01
40 - 44
1153
Duncan Seco
CAN
1975
DNS
DNS
40 - 44
1131
Srđa Lučić
MNE
1974
DNS
DNS
40 - 44
1110
Haron Kiprugut Bor
KEN
1978
DNS
DNS
40 - 44
1104
Vladimir Rakočević
MNE
1975
DNS
DNS
40 - 44
1097
Seniša Gašić
SRB
1975
DNS
DNS
40 - 44
1076
Daniil Kazakevichапр
RUS
1977
DNS
DNS
40 - 44
1064
Andrzej Nowinowski
POL
1976
DNS
DNS
40 - 44
1056
Vladimir Kolić
SRB
1975
DNS
DNS
40 - 44
1033
Petr Balaz
CZE
1974
DNS
DNS
40 - 44
1003
Darko Arsenijević
SRB
1974
DNS
DNS
40 - 44
999
Boris Čelebić
MNE
1978
DNS
DNS
40 - 44
995
Bojan Đukanović
SWE
1976
DNS
DNS
40 - 44
971
Jon Karson
GBR
1974
DNS
DNS
40 - 44
970
Tomasz Kedziona
POL
1978
DNS
DNS
40 - 44
45 - 49
1.
1172
Dragoljub Koprivica
MNE
1973
2:44:32
2:44:30
45 - 49
2.
973
Goran Ilić
SRB
1970
3:15:45
3:15:26
45 - 49
3.
1162
Veselin Petrušić
MNE
1972
3:17:54
3:17:42
45 - 49
4.
1167
Željko Milović
MNE
1969
3:18:15
3:18:11
45 - 49
5.
1094
Trajce Mihov
MKD
1969
3:20:42
3:20:37
45 - 49
6.
1173
Nebojša Milenković
SRB
1969
3:22:32
3:22:14
45 - 49
7.
1137
Dušan Krcunović
MNE
1969
3:39:40
3:39:27
45 - 49
8.
1113
Victor Bukhmarin
RUS
1970
3:51:47
3:51:35
45 - 49
9.
1145
Aleksandar Mijailović
SRB
1969
4:00:32
4:00:06
45 - 49
10.
963
Philip Stokes
GBR
1972
4:02:16
4:01:51
45 - 49
11.
977
Dejan Ubornji
SRB
1969
4:04:16
4:04:05
45 - 49
12.
1047
Marko Blažević
CRO
1971
4:34:42
4:34:34
45 - 49
13.
1197
Nenad Ivanovic
MNE
1972
4:47:22
4:47:03
45 - 49
14.
981
Mirko Leffler
GER
1970
5:08:26
5:08:04
45 - 49
1125
Ilija Dedić
MNE
1971
DNS
DNS
45 - 49
1121
Senad Muminović
BIH
1971
DNS
DNS
45 - 49
1111
Stanley Kibiwot
KEN
1969
DNS
DNS
45 - 49
1102
Dražen Jovičić
BIH
1973
DNS
DNS
45 - 49
1071
Blagoje Banićević
MNE
1969
DNS
DNS
45 - 49
1051
Uroš Bricman
SLO
1970
DNS
DNS
45 - 49
1045
Fredrik Lilja
SWE
1972
DNS
DNS
45 - 49
1032
Vladimir Kratky
CZE
1973
DNS
DNS
45 - 49
1018
Pierric Paulian
FRA
1972
DNS
DNS
45 - 49
1016
Miroslav Savić
SRB
1969
DNS
DNS
45 - 49
1011
Christos Ioannou
GRE
1971
DNS
DNS
45 - 49
990
Francesco Faiella
ITA
1970
DNS
DNS
45 - 49
957
Per Ree
DEN
1973
DNS
DNS
45 - 49
50 - 54
1.
978
Harald Fandler
AUT
1966
3:15:03
3:14:56
50 - 54
2.
1141
Veljko Popović
SRB
1965
3:21:25
3:21:19
50 - 54
3.
1089
Miroslav Ranđelović
SRB
1967
3:39:19
3:39:13
50 - 54
4.
1108
Aca Jovo Krstić
SRB
1965
3:42:55
3:42:34
50 - 54
5.
989
Bojan Kramar
SLO
1964
3:45:23
3:45:08
50 - 54
6.
1086
Gert Rens
BEL
1967
3:49:50
3:49:22
50 - 54
7.
1042
Slavoljub Šarić
MNE
1965
3:55:33
3:55:18
50 - 54
8.
996
Pero Stević
SRB
1964
3:58:58
3:58:37
50 - 54
9.
1025
Dragan Milovanović
SRB
1967
4:25:58
4:25:49
50 - 54
10.
1088
Aleksandar Bokarev
SRB
1964
4:28:59
4:28:37
50 - 54
11.
951
Dragan Lalić
AUT
1968
4:45:30
4:44:49
50 - 54
12.
966
Klaus Egedesoe
DEN
1966
4:54:41
4:54:20
50 - 54
13.
1083
Aleksandar Mitić
SRB
1967
5:06:14
5:05:50
50 - 54
14.
1049
Rajko Švabić
SRB
1966
5:06:36
5:06:11
50 - 54
15.
1034
Kutlay Koz
TUR
1965
DSQ
DSQ
50 - 54
1182
Trpe Martinovski
MKD
1964
DNS
DNS
50 - 54
1079
Onder Karaer
TUR
1966
DNS
DNS
50 - 54
1060
Vesko Anđelković
SRB
1968
DNS
DNS
50 - 54
1041
Nenad Glušac
SRB
1964
DNS
DNS
50 - 54
1023
Ivica Marković
SRB
1968
DNS
DNS
50 - 54
985
Leszek Stachowijak
POL
1964
DNS
DNS
50 - 54
984
Dag Tore Roe
NOR
1967
DNS
DNS
50 - 54
964
Waslaw Kruk
POL
1967
DNS
DNS
50 - 54
55 - 59
1.
1143
Martin Noci
KOS
1961
3:25:23
3:25:05
55 - 59
2.
1171
Nikola Vukčević
MNE
1961
3:50:06
3:49:49
55 - 59
3.
1014
Igor Stegel
SLO
1960
3:57:15
3:57:00
55 - 59
4.
1013
Sandi Koščak
SLO
1963
4:06:36
4:06:20
55 - 59
5.
1126
Nebojša Đošić
SRB
1963
4:08:59
4:08:41
55 - 59
6.
1160
Ivan Gerasimenko
UKR
1961
4:10:08
4:09:41
55 - 59
1109
Laurent Martin
FRA
1960
DNS
DNS
55 - 59
1095
Milovan Stojanović
BIH
1962
DNS
DNS
55 - 59
1084
Manel Marcal Roig
ESP
1963
DNS
DNS
55 - 59
60 - 64
1.
965
Dag Nilsson
SWE
1957
3:10:58
3:10:50
60 - 64
2.
968
Zoran Janković
SRB
1956
3:26:51
3:26:45
60 - 64
3.
1149
Dashamir Cali
ALB
1958
3:35:12
3:34:49
60 - 64
4.
1170
Miodrag Burić
SRB
1954
3:46:46
3:46:40
60 - 64
5.
1009
Svein Flaroy
NOR
1956
3:49:23
3:49:12
60 - 64
6.
1134
Ivan Mircevski
MKD
1956
4:00:04
3:59:54
60 - 64
7.
987
Arvid Reiersen
NOR
1954
4:15:23
4:15:13
60 - 64
8.
983
Nikola Smoljanović
SRB
1955
4:37:20
4:37:01
60 - 64
9.
1062
Rade Obradović
SRB
1956
4:37:33
4:37:09
60 - 64
10.
1006
Arnfinn Austegard
NOR
1954
4:45:08
4:44:58
60 - 64
11.
1087
Ljubivoje Grbović
SRB
1956
4:49:02
4:48:37
60 - 64
12.
1196
Petronije Zdravković
MNE
1954
4:59:18
4:59:15
60 - 64
13.
1139
Slavko Dimitrić
SRB
1955
5:09:54
5:09:28
60 - 64
1017
Janosz Stariniewicz
POL
1954
DNS
DNS
60 - 64
1007
Alf Flaroy
NOR
1955
DNS
DNS
60 - 64
65+
1.
1019
Mile Rašković
SRB
1949
4:10:34
4:10:18
65+
2.
1008
Sverre Saebdal
NOR
1949
4:25:13
4:25:02
65+
3.
998
Drago Boroja
SRB
1953
4:33:42
4:33:14
65+
4.
1048
Drago Knežević
SRB
1948
4:44:30
4:44:04
65+
5.
979
Nedeljko Todorović
SRB
1952
4:56:02
4:55:36
65+
6.
1035
Mehmet Usta
TUR
1949
4:58:30
4:58:20
65+
7.
1175
Spaso Paloski
MNE
1944
5:00:22
4:59:55
65+
8.
1178
Boris Drčelić
SRB
1946
5:08:27
5:08:00
65+
9.
1081
Radovan Radulović
SRB
1952
5:08:54
5:08:45
65+
1192
Vojislav Ćurilić
SRB
1953
DNF
DNF
65+
Number of records: 240
Timing services by www.tagtiming.mk
28.10.2018