28 Podgorica Marathon, Montenegro - 07.11.2021
Marathon Results
Result List MF Marathon
Rank
Bib
Name
Country
YoB
City
Gun time
Marathon
F
1.
368
Aleksandra Kacprzak
POL
1987
Troya
4:05:19
2.
392
Pauline Grathwohl
FRA
1991
Nant
4:10:57
3.
423
Nikole Mills
NED
1974
Amsterdam
4:34:08
4.
428
Marijana Radulović-Lajšić
MNE
1966
Podgorica
4:39:46
372
Milica Božović
MNE
1999
Podgorica
DNS
377
Mariya Surovtseva
RUS
1990
Sent Petersburg
DNS
387
Natyra Shala
KOS
1980
Peć
DNS
391
Adedayo Akinbode
NGR
1967
Lagos
DNS
400
Lucija Kimani
BIH
1981
Prijedor
DNS
403
Verica Peličić
MNE
1980
Podgorica
DNS
419
Ljiljana Latinović
SRB
1974
Beograd
DNS
431
Vesna Pavlićević
MNE
1985
Podgorica
DNS
M
1.
443
Dragoljub Koprivica
MNE
1973
Bar
2:52:36
2.
424
Michal Biesrzycki
POL
1977
Rzeszotary
3:04:36
3.
386
Muhamed Kurgaš
MNE
1991
Podgorica
3:20:50
4.
441
Branko Krkalović
MNE
1989
Nikšić
3:27:50
5.
373
Dashamir Cali
ALB
1958
Tirana
3:37:14
6.
439
Zymer Alaj
KOS
1970
Dečani
3:42:12
7.
425
Mikkel Kaas
DEN
1975
Arhus
3:43:35
8.
393
Michael Gorzinski
GER
1988
Keln
4:04:29
9.
374
Slavoljub Šarić
MNE
1965
Podgorica
4:08:24
10.
432
Sidy Diallo
FRA
1955
Montigny le Bretonneux
4:09:18
11.
363
Rustam Mukhametzianov
RUS
1982
Magnitogorsk
4:21:19
12.
404
Rusla Shakirov
RUS
1977
Kazanj
4:21:27
13.
426
Vagn Allan Skov Kirkelund
DEN
1967
Arhus
4:32:08
14.
433
Ireneusz Zielony
POL
1971
Varšava
4:33:52
15.
397
Leszek Stachowiak
POL
1964
Janoviec Wielkopolski
4:34:19
16.
438
Žarko Milić
MNE
1990
Podgorica
4:34:21
17.
399
Ivan Gerasymenko
UKR
1961
Zaporozhe
4:34:32
18.
422
Ioan Palade
BEL
1963
Mons
4:37:21
19.
396
Milan Novović
MNE
1992
Podgorica
4:57:44
20.
445
Lance Poutu
AUS
1992
Herceg Novi
4:57:48
21.
408
Ivan Vujičić
SRB
1977
Beograd
5:00:26
22.
435
Peter Maier
GER
1958
Dresden
5:11:19
23.
1253
Nenad Ivanovic
MNE
Berane
5:30:09
24.
430
Radovan Radulović
SRB
1952
Subotica
5:55:10
25.
446
Spaso Paloski
MNE
1944
Podgorica
6:04:10
328
Miralem Karišik
SRB
1961
Brodarevo
DNF
381
Goran Bubanja
MNE
1999
Podgorica
DNF
398
Pavlo Honcharenko
UKR
1975
Zaporozhe
DNF
413
Vasilije Samardžić
MNE
2000
Tivat
DNF
442
Željko Milović
MNE
1969
Nikšić
DNF
364
Advan Kardović
MNE
2001
Podgorica
DNS
365
Ivan Bubnov
RUS
1990
Smolensk
DNS
366
Dušan Milenković
MNE
1996
Podgorica
DNS
367
Mile Rašković
SRB
1949
Novi Banovci
DNS
369
Nikola Smoljanović
SRB
1955
Beograd
DNS
370
Radiša Simić
SRB
1967
Valjevo
DNS
371
Andrey Polyakov
RUS
1990
Moskva
DNS
375
Blagoje Banićević
MNE
1969
Podgorica
DNS
376
Vincenzo Carulli
ITA
1958
Guidonia
DNS
378
Mateusz Banas
POL
1986
Katovice
DNS
379
Ibrahim Ramić
BIH
1983
Sarajevo
DNS
380
Laurent Martin
FRA
1960
Cauville Sur Mer
DNS
382
Nenad Milekić
BIH
1954
Banja Luka
DNS
383
Radomir Mirković
BIH
1960
Banja Luka
DNS
384
Dražen Jovičić
BIH
1973
Bosanski Brod
DNS
385
Aleksandar Oparnica
SRB
1980
Sombor
DNS
388
Mladen Savić
BIH
1976
Banja Luka
DNS
389
Žarko Jovanović
BIH
1987
Modriča
DNS
390
Branko Hrnjaz
SRB
1978
Beograd
DNS
394
Bert De Pauw
BEL
1975
Rijmenam
DNS
395
Andrei Bohdan
BLR
1962
Minsk
DNS
401
Stefanaq Godela
ALB
1959
Tirana
DNS
402
Branimir Stojanović
SRB
1986
Zaječar
DNS
405
Serhii Shevchenko
UKR
1996
Kijev
DNS
410
Nreka Ljuljđuraj
MNE
1984
Podgorica
DNS
411
Emin Grajqevci
KOS
1981
Lipljan
DNS
417
Dragan Aleksić
SRB
1974
Beograd
DNS
418
Krzysztof Ptak
POL
1978
Zory
DNS
420
Marek Jacko
POL
1974
Žory
DNS
421
Nenad Glušac
SRB
1964
Beograd
DNS
427
Emir Hastor
BIH
1994
Goražde
DNS
429
Naim Gashi
KOS
1986
Priština
DNS
436
Miloš Darić
MNE
1990
Cetinje
DNS
440
Veljko Vukotić
MNE
1976
Nikšić
DNS
447
Ragmi Ibrahimi
SRB
1974
Orahovica
DNS
1255
Edwin Kuszczyk
POL
1973
Miedzyrzecz
DNS
1289
Almir Jašarević
BIH
1978
Zenica
DNS
Timing services by www.tagtiming.mk
07.11.2021